J. Wilkie

Defender

J. Wilkie 2025/26 Stats

Scotland23 years old- / -LivingstonChampionship

Player Summary

J. Wilkie has 45 appearances across 6 competitions in 2025/26.

Season goals1
Season assists3
Rating-

Performance by competition

Scope: 2025/26 seasonCompetitions: 6Metric scope: All competitions
CompetitionAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellowRedPKMin
Challenge Cup101000120
Championship35115103,065
FA Cup200000210
Friendlies Clubs10000090
League Cup401000390
Premiership200100180
2025/26 total45136104,055
Appearances
MetricTotalRanking
Appearances451 of 7 seasons
Minutes4,055'1 of 7 seasons
Starts451 of 7 seasons
Substitute appearances04 of 7 seasons
Substituted off04 of 7 seasons
Bench05 of 7 seasons
Captain appearances01 of 7 seasons
Appearances by position--
Goals · Shots
MetricTotalRanking
Goals13 of 7 seasons
Shots01 of 7 seasons
Shots on target01 of 7 seasons
Shot accuracy0%-
Assists · Passing
MetricTotalRanking
Assists31 of 7 seasons
Key passes01 of 7 seasons
Total passes01 of 7 seasons
Pass accuracy0.0%1 of 7 seasons
Dribbling
MetricTotalRanking
Dribble attempts01 of 7 seasons
Successful dribbles01 of 7 seasons
Dribble success rate0%-
Dribbled past by opponents01 of 7 seasons
Cards · Fouls
MetricTotalRanking
Yellow cards67 of 7 seasons
Second-yellow reds01 of 7 seasons
Red cards17 of 7 seasons
Total cards77 of 7 seasons
Fouls drawn01 of 7 seasons
Fouls committed01 of 7 seasons
Defending
MetricTotalRanking
Tackles01 of 7 seasons
Interceptions01 of 7 seasons
Blocks01 of 7 seasons
Total duels01 of 7 seasons
Duels won01 of 7 seasons
Goals conceded01 of 7 seasons
Saves01 of 7 seasons
Penalties
MetricTotalRanking
Penalties won01 of 7 seasons
Penalties conceded01 of 7 seasons
Penalties scored01 of 7 seasons
Penalties missed01 of 7 seasons
Penalties saved01 of 7 seasons

Past seasons

SeasonCompetitionGoalsAssistsAppsRating
2026/27Championship0114-
2025/26Championship1345-
2024/25League One2343-
2023/24League One2012-
2022/23League One1333-
2021/22Challenge Cup001-
2020/21League Cup001-