Scoring / Clean Sheet Records Summary
2022
Urawa's Scoring / Clean Sheet Records for 2022 covers 6 competitions.
Competitions6
Scoring / Clean Sheet Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| J1 League | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.41 | 1.88 | 0.94 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.15 | 1.00 | 1.29 |
| Failed To Score % | 32.4% | 17.6% | 47.1% |
| Clean Sheet % | 29.4% | 23.5% | 35.3% |
| J-League Cup | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.25 | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.50 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Emperor Cup | |||
| Goals / Match | 0.50 | 0.50 | - |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.50 | 0.50 | - |
| Failed To Score % | 50.0% | 50.0% | - |
| Clean Sheet % | 50.0% | 50.0% | - |
| Super Cup | |||
| Goals / Match | 2.00 | - | 2.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.00 | - | 0.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 100.0% | - | 100.0% |
| AFC Champions League Elite | |||
| Goals / Match | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.83 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.45 | 0.00 | 0.83 |
| Failed To Score % | 18.2% | 20.0% | 16.7% |
| Clean Sheet % | 63.6% | 100.0% | 33.3% |
| Friendlies Clubs | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.33 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 2.67 | 2.50 | 3.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 66.7% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |


