Scoring / Clean Sheet Records Summary
2024
RB Bragantino's Scoring / Clean Sheet Records for 2024 covers 5 competitions.
Competitions5
Scoring / Clean Sheet Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.16 | 1.42 | 0.89 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.26 | 1.00 | 1.53 |
| Failed To Score % | 26.3% | 21.1% | 31.6% |
| Clean Sheet % | 15.8% | 21.1% | 10.5% |
| Paulista - A1 | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.21 | 1.00 | 1.43 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.86 | 0.57 | 1.14 |
| Failed To Score % | 21.4% | 28.6% | 14.3% |
| Clean Sheet % | 35.7% | 42.9% | 28.6% |
| CONMEBOL Sudamericana | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.60 | 1.80 | 1.40 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.40 | 1.20 | 1.60 |
| Failed To Score % | 10.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 10.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| CONMEBOL Libertadores | |||
| Goals / Match | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.75 | 0.50 | 1.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Copa Do Brasil | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.50 | 2.50 | 0.50 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 |
| Failed To Score % | 25.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |


