Zorya Luhansk

Club

Zorya Luhansk 2023/24 Team Stats Basic Records

UkrainePremier League

Team Stats Summary

2023/24

Zorya Luhansk's team stats for 2023/24 cover 5 competitions.

Competitions5

Basic Records

Basic Records
MetricTHA
Premier League
Wins723.3%426.7%320.0%
Draws1136.7%426.7%746.7%
Losses1240.0%746.7%533.3%
Goal Diff-8-6-2
Points321616
UEFA Europa League
Wins150.0%1100.0%00.0%
Draws00.0%00.0%00.0%
Losses150.0%00.0%1100.0%
Goal Diff-11-2
Points330
Cup
Wins150.0%0150.0%
Draws00.0%000.0%
Losses150.0%0150.0%
Goal Diff-20-2
Points303
Friendlies Clubs
Wins640.0%233.3%444.4%
Draws16.7%116.7%00.0%
Losses853.3%350.0%555.6%
Goal Diff-5-2-3
Points19712
UEFA Europa Conference League
Wins233.3%133.3%133.3%
Draws116.7%133.3%00.0%
Losses350.0%133.3%266.7%
Goal Diff-12-3
Points743