FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV

Club

FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV 2025/26 Team Overview

SerbiaSuper Liga

Season Summary

FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV are a club playing in the Super Liga in Serbia. In 2025/26 they have 2 home wins and 2 away wins. Last season (2024) they finished 13th in Super Liga: Regular Season.

Rank7
Points21
Record4W 9D 24L
Goal difference-35
FormLLLLL

Rank and points are based on official Super Liga 2025/26 standings data.

Fixtures

Competition Status

CompetitionRankPWDLGFGAGDPtsForm
Super Liga153749243772-3521LLLLL
Friendlies Clubs-411256-1--
Cup-210132+1--

Team Metrics

Super Liga / 2025/26 / Primary competition

Top scoring band76-90 9of 37 goals 24.3%
Top conceding band76-90 18of 72 conceded 25.0%
After 76'Goals 9 (24.3%)Conceded 18 (25.0%)Late scoring / conceding profile
Goals / match1.0
Conceded / match1.9
GD / match-0.9
Win rate10.8%
Clean sheets8.1%
Failed to score32.4%

Home / Away

TypePWDLGFGAGDGF/mGA/m
Home1824122141-201.22.3
Away1925121631-150.81.6

Scoring / conceding by time

0-15For6Against5+1
16-30For5Against12-7
31-45For5Against13-8
46-60For6Against8-2
61-75For8Against14-6
76-90For9Against18-9

Match flow

Shape4-2-3-1Matches10 matchesShare27.0%
PK3/3 scoredRate100.0%Missed0 missed
CardsY 96 / R 5Y peak31-45 22R peak76-90 3
StreaksLongest wins 1Wins1Draws2Losses2
Biggest win scoreHome 2-0AwayAway 1-3
Biggest loss scoreHome 2-5AwayAway 4-0
Most goalsHome 3Away3

Key Players

PlayerPosG+AGAMin
S. TomovicMF14772,646
K. OseiFW10732,388
N. KrsmanovićDF5231,927
LincolnFW5411,040
Aleksa TrajkovicMF4311,235
N. KuveljićMF4311,124

Player Movement

Transfers

DatePlayerStatusDetail
2026-02-22 E. MehmedovićOUTFree agent to Sloga Doboj
2026-02-12 L. PeićOUTLoan
2026-01-29 V. JocićOUTLoan to Dubočica
2026-01-21 C. AtuleOUTTransfer to Sloga Doboj
2026-01-18 EzequielINFree agent from Athletic Club
2026-01-18 F. HolenderINFree agent from Vasas

National Teams

PeriodPlayerTeamAppsMinutes
2026 D. MinicMontenegro U19190
2025 E. MehmedovićBosnia-Herzegovina U214230
2025 J. LukićSerbia U213204
2025 L. SubotićSerbia U213181
2025 V. PrijovićSerbia U21169