Scoring / Clean Sheet Records Summary
2014/15
Guingamp's Scoring / Clean Sheet Records for 2014/15 covers 5 competitions.
Competitions5
Scoring / Clean Sheet Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ligue 1 | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.08 | 1.21 | 0.95 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.45 | 1.32 | 1.58 |
| Failed To Score % | 36.8% | 36.8% | 36.8% |
| Clean Sheet % | 23.7% | 26.3% | 21.1% |
| UEFA Europa League | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.25 | 1.75 | 0.75 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.25 | 0.75 | 1.75 |
| Failed To Score % | 25.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 37.5% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| Coupe de la Ligue | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.00 | - | 1.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.00 | - | 1.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 50.0% | - | 50.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 50.0% | - | 50.0% |
| Coupe de France | |||
| Goals / Match | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.60 | 0.00 | 0.75 |
| Failed To Score % | 20.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 40.0% | 100.0% | 25.0% |
| Trophée des Champions | |||
| Goals / Match | 0.00 | - | 0.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 2.00 | - | 2.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 100.0% | - | 100.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |


