Scoring / Clean Sheet Records Summary
2023/24
Lyngby's Scoring / Clean Sheet Records for 2023/24 covers 4 competitions.
Competitions4
Scoring / Clean Sheet Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Superliga | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.22 | 1.63 | 0.81 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.66 | 1.25 | 2.06 |
| Failed To Score % | 31.3% | 12.5% | 50.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 18.8% | 25.0% | 12.5% |
| DBU Pokalen | |||
| Goals / Match | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.50 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.60 | 1.00 | 1.75 |
| Failed To Score % | 20.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 20.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| Friendlies Clubs | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.80 | 2.14 | 1.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.60 | 0.71 | 0.33 |
| Failed To Score % | 40.0% | 28.6% | 66.7% |
| Clean Sheet % | 60.0% | 57.1% | 66.7% |
| The Atlantic Cup | |||
| Goals / Match | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 2.00 | 4.00 | 0.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |


