Team Stats Summary
2025/26
Chelsea's team stats for 2025/26 cover 6 competitions.
Competitions6
Basic Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Premier League | |||
| Wins | 1436.8% | 736.8% | 736.8% |
| Draws | 1026.3% | 526.3% | 526.3% |
| Losses | 1436.8% | 736.8% | 736.8% |
| Goal Diff | 6 | 1 | 5 |
| Points | 52 | 26 | 26 |
| UEFA Champions League | |||
| Wins | 550.0% | 480.0% | 120.0% |
| Draws | 110.0% | 00.0% | 120.0% |
| Losses | 440.0% | 120.0% | 360.0% |
| Goal Diff | 1 | 6 | -5 |
| Points | 16 | 12 | 4 |
| FIFA Club World Cup | |||
| Wins | 685.7% | 2100.0% | 480.0% |
| Draws | 00.0% | 00.0% | 00.0% |
| Losses | 114.3% | 00.0% | 120.0% |
| Goal Diff | 12 | 5 | 7 |
| Points | 18 | 6 | 12 |
| FA Cup | |||
| Wins | 583.3% | 266.7% | 3100.0% |
| Draws | 00.0% | 00.0% | 00.0% |
| Losses | 116.7% | 133.3% | 00.0% |
| Goal Diff | 17 | 7 | 10 |
| Points | 15 | 6 | 9 |
| League Cup | |||
| Wins | 360.0% | 00.0% | 375.0% |
| Draws | 00.0% | 00.0% | 00.0% |
| Losses | 240.0% | 1100.0% | 125.0% |
| Goal Diff | 2 | -1 | 3 |
| Points | 9 | 0 | 9 |
| Friendlies Clubs | |||
| Wins | 266.7% | 2100.0% | 00.0% |
| Draws | 00.0% | 00.0% | 00.0% |
| Losses | 133.3% | 00.0% | 1100.0% |
| Goal Diff | 3 | 5 | -2 |
| Points | 6 | 6 | 0 |


