FC Porto

Club

FC Porto 2023/24 Team Stats Basic Records

PortugalPrimeira Liga

Team Stats Summary

2023/24

FC Porto's team stats for 2023/24 cover 6 competitions.

Competitions6

Basic Records

Basic Records
MetricTHA
Primeira Liga
Wins2264.7%1164.7%1164.7%
Draws617.6%423.5%211.8%
Losses617.6%211.8%423.5%
Goal Diff362214
Points723735
UEFA Champions League
Wins562.5%375.0%250.0%
Draws00.0%00.0%00.0%
Losses337.5%125.0%250.0%
Goal Diff743
Points1596
Taça de Portugal
Wins7100.0%3100.0%4100.0%
Draws00.0%00.0%00.0%
Losses00.0%00.0%00.0%
Goal Diff1578
Points21912
Taça da Liga
Wins150.0%1100.0%00.0%
Draws00.0%00.0%00.0%
Losses150.0%00.0%1100.0%
Goal Diff-11-2
Points330
Super Cup
Wins00.0%000.0%
Draws00.0%000.0%
Losses1100.0%01100.0%
Goal Diff-20-2
Points000
Friendlies Clubs
Wins240.0%125.0%1100.0%
Draws240.0%250.0%00.0%
Losses120.0%125.0%00.0%
Goal Diff532
Points853