Servette FC

Club

Servette FC 2025/26 Team Stats Basic Records

SwitzerlandSuper League

Team Stats Summary

2025/26

Servette FC's team stats for 2025/26 cover 6 competitions.

Competitions6

Basic Records

Basic Records
MetricTHA
Super League
Wins1334.2%736.8%631.6%
Draws1436.8%736.8%736.8%
Losses1128.9%526.3%631.6%
Goal Diff880
Points532825
UEFA Champions League
Wins150.0%00.0%1100.0%
Draws00.0%00.0%00.0%
Losses150.0%1100.0%00.0%
Goal Diff-1-21
Points303
UEFA Europa League
Wins00.0%00.0%00.0%
Draws00.0%00.0%00.0%
Losses2100.0%1100.0%1100.0%
Goal Diff-3-2-1
Points000
Schweizer Cup
Wins150.0%0150.0%
Draws00.0%000.0%
Losses150.0%0150.0%
Goal Diff404
Points303
Friendlies Clubs
Wins250.0%0250.0%
Draws00.0%000.0%
Losses250.0%0250.0%
Goal Diff-20-2
Points606
UEFA Europa Conference League
Wins00.0%00.0%00.0%
Draws150.0%00.0%1100.0%
Losses150.0%1100.0%00.0%
Goal Diff-1-10
Points101