Roda

Club

Roda 2020/21 Player Stats

NetherlandsEerste Divisie

Player Stats Summary

The player stats cover 30 players. P. Pflücke leads the team in shots with 67.

Minutes LeaderS. Marzo 3,335 min
G+A LeaderP. Pflücke 18
Goals LeaderP. Pflücke 12
Assists LeaderT. Goppel 9

Key Players

Key Players
PlayerAppsMinGoalsAssistsShotsPassesTackles
S. MarzoBelgium flagDF383,33533151,98269
R. KlaasenNetherlands flagMF403,17124261,951132
P. PflückeGermany flagFW363,097126671,31647
D. BakkerNetherlands flagDF342,90232222,00054
K. LuijckxNetherlands flagDF362,83851191,89432
T. GoppelNetherlands flagMF372,693695383455
A. AbsalemNetherlands flagDF332,67915131,55175
J. HoekstraNetherlands flagGK272,3550005991
E. FalkenburgNetherlands flagMF312,157915670316
B. BouchouariMorocco flagMF312,11711201,27355
Fabian SerrarensNetherlands flagFW351,810652956421
N. VossebeltNetherlands flagMF341,732201987038
R. JensenFinland flagDF251,6792081,07634
X. LambrixBelgium flagDF211,5250071,03511
Roland Romario AlbergSuriname flagMF161,142813049811
D. VenteNetherlands flagFW171,067532333912
J. CrouxBelgium flagMF171,064313332715
Miguel SantosPortugal flagGK98100002391
A. MessaoudNetherlands flagMF185771172477
M. IoannouCyprus flagMF185680022268
Y. RoulauxNetherlands flagGK54540001170
M. KeulenNetherlands flagDF84430012497
S. van DijckNetherlands flagDF779000742
L. HamersNetherlands flagGK175000150
M. RemansNetherlands flagFW473002151
N. SourenNetherlands flagMF760000290
L. MiltsBelgium flagFW555001311
J. VijgenNetherlands flagFW325002101
L. DunkwuNetherlands flagDF22400030
P. SchlösserNetherlands flagDF22000082