CSKA Sofia

Club

CSKA Sofia 2026/27 Team Stats

BulgariaFirst League

Team Stats Summary

2026/27

CSKA Sofia's team stats for 2026/27 cover 6 competitions.

Competitions6

Basic Records

Basic Records
MetricTHA
First League
Wins969.2%685.7%350.0%
Draws430.8%114.3%350.0%
Losses00.0%00.0%00.0%
Goal Diff20146
Points311912
UEFA Europa League
Wins450.0%250.0%250.0%
Draws112.5%00.0%125.0%
Losses337.5%250.0%125.0%
Goal Diff-1-21
Points1367
Cup
Wins1100.0%01100.0%
Draws00.0%000.0%
Losses00.0%000.0%
Goal Diff202
Points303
Super Cup
Wins1100.0%01100.0%
Draws00.0%000.0%
Losses00.0%000.0%
Goal Diff202
Points303
Friendlies Clubs
Wins450.0%342.9%1100.0%
Draws112.5%114.3%00.0%
Losses337.5%342.9%00.0%
Goal Diff211
Points13103
UEFA Europa Conference League
Wins00.0%00.0%00.0%
Draws150.0%00.0%1100.0%
Losses150.0%1100.0%00.0%
Goal Diff-1-10
Points101