Scoring / Clean Sheet Records Summary
2023
Nautico Recife's Scoring / Clean Sheet Records for 2023 covers 4 competitions.
Competitions4
Scoring / Clean Sheet Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Serie C | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.32 | 1.20 | 1.44 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.26 | 0.60 | 2.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 26.3% | 40.0% | 11.1% |
| Clean Sheet % | 31.6% | 50.0% | 11.1% |
| Pernambucano - 1 | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.62 | 1.43 | 1.83 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.69 | 0.43 | 1.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 7.7% | 14.3% | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 61.5% | 71.4% | 50.0% |
| Copa Do Brasil | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.00 | 1.50 | 0.50 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.75 | 0.50 | 1.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 25.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Copa do Nordeste | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.44 | 1.75 | 1.20 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.56 | 1.50 | 1.60 |
| Failed To Score % | 22.2% | 25.0% | 20.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 22.2% | 25.0% | 20.0% |


