Scoring / Clean Sheet Records Summary
2020/21
Wolfsberger AC's Scoring / Clean Sheet Records for 2020/21 covers 4 competitions.
Competitions4
Scoring / Clean Sheet Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bundesliga | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.56 | 1.24 | 1.88 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.97 | 2.53 | 1.41 |
| Failed To Score % | 20.6% | 29.4% | 11.8% |
| Clean Sheet % | 23.5% | 17.6% | 29.4% |
| UEFA Europa League | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.00 | 0.75 | 1.25 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.75 | 2.00 | 1.50 |
| Failed To Score % | 37.5% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 25.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% |
| Cup | |||
| Goals / Match | 2.20 | 2.25 | 2.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 20.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 20.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Friendlies Clubs | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.57 | 1.75 | 1.33 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.14 | 0.75 | 1.67 |
| Failed To Score % | 28.6% | 25.0% | 33.3% |
| Clean Sheet % | 28.6% | 50.0% | 0.0% |


