VfB Oldenburg

Club

VfB Oldenburg 2020/21 Player Stats

GermanyRegionalliga - Nord

Player Stats Summary

The player stats cover 22 players.

Minutes LeaderG. Siala 720 min
G+A LeaderM. Schmidt 3
Goals LeaderM. Schmidt 3

Metric Menu

Key Players

Key Players
PlayerAppsMinGoalsAssistsShotsPassesTackles
G. SialaGermany flagMF872000000
L. DeichmannGermany flagDF872000000
Nico MaternGermany flagMF869800000
M. WegnerGermany flagFW869310000
M. SchmidtGermany flagMF868430000
D. EngelGermany flagDF865900000
P. BoevinkNetherlands flagGK763000000
P. RichterGermany flagFW645400000
R. BrandGermany flagFW644530000
K. KaissisGermany flagMF736110000
M. ŁukowiczPoland flagFW631020000
K. KalinowskiGermany flagDF430100000
N. KnystockGermany flagDF427900000
H. TraoréGermany flagFW719800000
Patrick PosipalGermany flagDF317400000
F. HerbstGermany flagDF615700000
D. SakaGermany flagFW612800000
A. AdetulaGermany flagFW29920000
Omar KujabiGambia flagMF59400000
D. KisielPoland flagGK19000000
J. BookjansGermany flagMF12200000
Maik StöverGermany flagDF1600000