Mornar

Club

Mornar 2026 Team Stats

MontenegroFirst League

Team Stats Summary

2026

Mornar's team stats for 2026 cover 4 competitions.

Competitions4

Basic Records

Basic Records
MetricTHA
First League
Wins538.5%350.0%228.6%
Draws538.5%233.3%342.9%
Losses323.1%116.7%228.6%
Goal Diff550
Points20119
Friendlies Clubs
Wins342.9%133.3%250.0%
Draws228.6%133.3%125.0%
Losses228.6%133.3%125.0%
Goal Diff404
Points1147
Cup
Wins1100.0%01100.0%
Draws00.0%000.0%
Losses00.0%000.0%
Goal Diff303
Points303
UEFA Europa Conference League
Wins00.0%000.0%
Draws00.0%000.0%
Losses1100.0%01100.0%
Goal Diff-10-1
Points000