Lokomotivi Tbilisi

Club

Lokomotivi Tbilisi 2022 Player Stats

GeorgiaErovnuli Liga

Player Stats Summary

The player stats cover 50 players.

Minutes LeaderTornike Dzebniauri 2,853 min
G+A LeaderB. Makharoblidze 4
Goals LeaderB. Makharoblidze 4

Key Players

Key Players
PlayerAppsMinGoalsAssistsShotsPassesTackles
Tornike DzebniauriGeorgia flagMF352,85320000
Shota ShekiladzeGeorgia flagFW352,45220000
A. AndronikashviliGeorgia flagDF292,26020000
B. DartsmeliaGeorgia flagMF221,90830000
G. KveladzeGeorgia flagDF251,90710000
B. KharaishviliGeorgia flagDF211,86200000
G. OmarashviliGeorgia flagFW341,84020000
G. GabadzeGeorgia flagDF201,62800000
I. TchiabrishviliGeorgia flagMF321,59130000
Nodar IashviliGeorgia flagDF191,57700000
O. GoshadzeGeorgia flagGK171,56000000
A. GiorgadzeGeorgia flagDF211,36310000
D. UbilavaGeorgia flagDF151,19800000
L. AbdulahiSomalia flagMF161,11200000
R. TevdoradzeGeorgia flagGK1199000000
Kakha KakhabrishviliGeorgia flagMF1693820000
D. SamurkasoviGeorgia flagMF1292100000
Giorgi IakobidzeGeorgia flagFW1390920000
L. KekelidzeGeorgia flagMF2385800000
R. LomidzeGeorgia flagGK981000000
L. JaparidzeGeorgia flagDF1480200000
L. KalandadzeGeorgia flagFW1369800000
B. MakharoblidzeGeorgia flagMF1156940000
Z. ZosiashviliGeorgia flagDF1455500000
V. ShermadiniGeorgia flagMF950500000
G. MukbanianiGeorgia flagMF1642400000
D. PopkhadzeGeorgia flagDF540300000
L. AtskureliGeorgia flagMF1032610000
Beka BuighlishviliGeorgia flagDF431410000
G. KhutsishviliGeorgia flagMF1228410000
S. KiknadzeGeorgia flagFW526800000
Giorgi DiasamidzeGeorgia flagMF826510000
R. MtchedlishviliGeorgia flagDF522500000
G. PirtakhiaGeorgia flagDF218000000
R. BushelashviliGeorgia flagMF417610000
L. TavzarashviliGeorgia flagMF314710000
N. GrigalashviliGeorgia flagDF211500000
T. KurtanidzeGeorgia flagMF310100000
N. KhutsishviliGeorgia flagFW69200000
L. KhoravaGeorgia flagDF19000000
R. KhinchiashviliGeorgia flagMF19000000
S. ShashiashviliGeorgia flagMF19000000
S. KopalianiGeorgia flagGK19000000
L. OzbetelashviliGeorgia flagFW28900000
L. MenteshashviliGeorgia flagMF17400000
B. AbzhandadzeGeorgia flagDF17300000
L. UgrekhelidzeGeorgia flagMF16100000
F. KizitoUganda flagFW15300000
Dachi AidarashviliGeorgia flagMF14400000
Luka BabluaniGeorgia flagMF14400000