Waalwijk

Club

Waalwijk 2026/27 Team Stats Basic Records

NetherlandsEerste Divisie

Team Stats Summary

2026/27

Waalwijk's team stats for 2026/27 cover 3 competitions.

Competitions3

Basic Records

Basic Records
MetricTHA
Eerste Divisie
Wins323.1%228.6%116.7%
Draws753.8%457.1%350.0%
Losses323.1%114.3%233.3%
Goal Diff36-3
Points16106
KNVB Beker
Wins00.0%000.0%
Draws1100.0%01100.0%
Losses00.0%000.0%
Goal Diff000
Points101
Friendlies Clubs
Wins114.3%116.7%00.0%
Draws457.1%350.0%1100.0%
Losses228.6%233.3%00.0%
Goal Diff-2-20
Points761