Team Stats Summary
2025/26
Al Qadsia's team stats for 2025/26 cover 6 competitions.
Competitions6
Basic Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Premier League | |||
| Wins | 1147.8% | 758.3% | 436.4% |
| Draws | 626.1% | 216.7% | 436.4% |
| Losses | 626.1% | 325.0% | 327.3% |
| Goal Diff | 18 | 16 | 2 |
| Points | 39 | 23 | 16 |
| Friendlies Clubs | |||
| Wins | 00.0% | 00.0% | 00.0% |
| Draws | 266.7% | 00.0% | 2100.0% |
| Losses | 133.3% | 1100.0% | 00.0% |
| Goal Diff | -1 | -1 | 0 |
| Points | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Super Cup | |||
| Wins | 2100.0% | 0 | 2100.0% |
| Draws | 00.0% | 0 | 00.0% |
| Losses | 00.0% | 0 | 00.0% |
| Goal Diff | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Points | 6 | 0 | 6 |
| Emir Cup | |||
| Wins | 266.7% | 2100.0% | 00.0% |
| Draws | 00.0% | 00.0% | 00.0% |
| Losses | 133.3% | 00.0% | 1100.0% |
| Goal Diff | 3 | 4 | -1 |
| Points | 6 | 6 | 0 |
| Crown Prince Cup | |||
| Wins | 150.0% | 0 | 150.0% |
| Draws | 00.0% | 0 | 00.0% |
| Losses | 150.0% | 0 | 150.0% |
| Goal Diff | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Points | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| AGCFF Gulf Champions League | |||
| Wins | 342.9% | 266.7% | 125.0% |
| Draws | 114.3% | 00.0% | 125.0% |
| Losses | 342.9% | 133.3% | 250.0% |
| Goal Diff | -2 | 1 | -3 |
| Points | 10 | 6 | 4 |


