Barrow

Club

Barrow 2025/26 Team Stats Basic Records

EnglandLeague Two

Team Stats Summary

2025/26

Barrow's team stats for 2025/26 cover 5 competitions.

Competitions5

Basic Records

Basic Records
MetricTHA
League Two
Wins919.6%521.7%417.4%
Draws919.6%417.4%521.7%
Losses2860.9%1460.9%1460.9%
Goal Diff-33-16-17
Points361917
FA Cup
Wins150.0%0150.0%
Draws00.0%000.0%
Losses150.0%0150.0%
Goal Diff101
Points303
EFL Trophy
Wins133.3%150.0%00.0%
Draws00.0%00.0%00.0%
Losses266.7%150.0%1100.0%
Goal Diff-41-5
Points330
League Cup
Wins00.0%00.0%0
Draws00.0%00.0%0
Losses1100.0%1100.0%0
Goal Diff-1-10
Points000
Friendlies Clubs
Wins360.0%150.0%266.7%
Draws00.0%00.0%00.0%
Losses240.0%150.0%133.3%
Goal Diff303
Points936