CA River Plate

Club

CA River Plate 2012 Player Stats

UruguayPrimera División

Player Stats Summary

The player stats cover 32 players.

Minutes LeaderHéctor Baltasar Silva Cabrera 1,620 min
G+A LeaderG. Leyes 7
Goals LeaderG. Leyes 7

Key Players

Key Players
PlayerAppsMinGoalsAssistsShotsPassesTackles
Héctor Baltasar Silva CabreraUruguay flagDF181,62000000
Claudio Herrera CasanovaUruguay flagDF171,41100000
Mario Enrique Rizotto VázquezEcuador flagMF171,32500000
L. OlazaUruguay flagDF151,29910000
Cristian Mario González AidinovichUruguay flagDF1090020000
H. PereiraUruguay flagMF860300000
M. SantosUruguay flagFW1156910000
JandersonBrazil flagMF1355860000
Mauricio Prieto GarcésUruguay flagDF653800000
M. AlanízUruguay flagMF1046900000
Pablo Daniel Gaglianone De LeonUruguay flagMF539700000
F. AvenattiUruguay flagFW937940000
John Édinson Varela PradoColombia flagFW836910000
D. FrascarelliUruguay flagGK436000000
S. CarreraUruguay flagDF536020000
B. LugoUruguay flagMF430200000
Matías Nicolás Pereyra RíosUruguay flagMF629100000
M. FrancoUruguay flagFW426820000
P. OliveraUruguay flagFW1126260000
C. InnellaUruguay flagMF423000000
Leandro Joaquín Rodríguez TelecheaUruguay flagFW520820000
B. MontelongoUruguay flagMF417500000
G. LeyesUruguay flagFW813170000
Gonzalo Fabián Porras BurghiUruguay flagMF210000000
Luis Alberto Torrecilla MichelleUruguay flagDF39020000
C. MacielUruguay flagMF29000000
Ignacio Flores FerrandoUruguay flagFW45300000
C. TecheraUruguay flagFW33310000
A. RossoUruguay flagFW22900000
Maximiliano Jonathan Córdoba BorgesUruguay flagFW12000000
D. CasasUruguay flagFW11700000
Claudio Martín Dadomo MinerviniUruguay flagDF1010000