Atlas

Club

Atlas 2026 Player Stats

MexicoLiga MX

Player Stats Summary

The player stats cover 31 players. R. Mmaee leads the team in shots with 28.

Minutes LeaderC. Vargas 1,372 min
G+A LeaderLuís Esteves 6
Goals LeaderLuís Esteves 5
Assists LeaderDuk 2

Key Players

Key Players
PlayerAppsMinGoalsAssistsShotsPassesTackles
C. VargasColombia flagGK151,3720004911
M. ValenzuelaArgentina flagDF141,11800348542
Luís EstevesPortugal flagMF161,112512451611
M. CapassoArgentina flagDF131,028201354317
Paulo RamírezMexico flagDF169540164198
F. MonzónArgentina flagFW1191841232186
R. SchlegelArgentina flagDF1089200351324
R. MmaeeMorocco flagFW12870302821111
A. GonzálezMexico flagMF14823111031816
J. PurataMexico flagDF1082000857114
É. ZaldívarMexico flagMF14763211039312
DukCape Verde flagMF11711221216020
S. HernándezMexico flagMF1569501520921
J. SánchezMexico flagDF961600328616
V. RíosMexico flagMF1159600229212
G. AguirreMexico flagDF853700422810
Gustavo FerrareisBrazil flagDF74980132517
E. MontielMexico flagMF64560032769
J. RodríguezMexico flagDF104050011415
A. FríasArgentina flagDF54050042276
A. RochaMexico flagMF53321041825
K. ZenónArgentina flagMF43101251185
J. MartínMexico flagFW7290002554
A. SánchezMexico flagGK2180000300
D. GonzálezParaguay flagFW19000000
E. AguirreMexico flagFW19000000
J. LozanoMexico flagDF574000211
Jesús SerratoMexico flagMF558101274
J. GuillenMF126000190
A. MoraMexico flagDF11400060
J. San MartínMexico flagDF1010000