Scoring / Clean Sheet Records Summary
2023
Liverpool Montevideo's Scoring / Clean Sheet Records for 2023 covers 6 competitions.
Competitions6
Scoring / Clean Sheet Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Primera División - Clausura | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.44 | 1.60 | 1.25 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.50 | 0.60 | 0.38 |
| Failed To Score % | 22.2% | 20.0% | 25.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 66.7% | 60.0% | 75.0% |
| Primera División | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.74 | 2.36 | 1.17 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.17 | 1.27 | 1.08 |
| Failed To Score % | 13.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 21.7% | 27.3% | 16.7% |
| CONMEBOL Libertadores | |||
| Goals / Match | 0.67 | 1.00 | 0.33 |
| Goals Against / Match | 2.00 | 1.67 | 2.33 |
| Failed To Score % | 50.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| Clean Sheet % | 16.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Friendlies Clubs | |||
| Goals / Match | 0.00 | 0.00 | - |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.00 | 0.00 | - |
| Failed To Score % | 100.0% | 100.0% | - |
| Clean Sheet % | 100.0% | 100.0% | - |
| Super Copa | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.00 | 1.00 | - |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.00 | 0.00 | - |
| Failed To Score % | 0.0% | 0.0% | - |
| Clean Sheet % | 100.0% | 100.0% | - |
| Copa Uruguay | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.67 | 2.00 | 1.50 |
| Goals Against / Match | 2.00 | 1.00 | 2.50 |
| Failed To Score % | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |


