Scoring / Clean Sheet Records Summary
2024
Sportivo Luqueno's Scoring / Clean Sheet Records for 2024 covers 4 competitions.
Competitions4
Scoring / Clean Sheet Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Division Profesional - Clausura | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.23 | 1.18 | 1.27 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.45 | 1.18 | 1.73 |
| Failed To Score % | 27.3% | 18.2% | 36.4% |
| Clean Sheet % | 22.7% | 18.2% | 27.3% |
| Division Profesional - Apertura | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.14 | 0.91 | 1.36 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.00 | 1.45 | 0.55 |
| Failed To Score % | 27.3% | 36.4% | 18.2% |
| Clean Sheet % | 45.5% | 36.4% | 54.5% |
| CONMEBOL Sudamericana | |||
| Goals / Match | 0.57 | 0.67 | 0.50 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.57 | 1.67 | 1.50 |
| Failed To Score % | 57.1% | 66.7% | 50.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 28.6% | 33.3% | 25.0% |
| Copa Paraguay | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.20 | 0.50 | 1.67 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.67 |
| Failed To Score % | 40.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| Clean Sheet % | 40.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |


