Scoring / Clean Sheet Records Summary
2026
Shanghai Shenhua's Scoring / Clean Sheet Records for 2026 covers 4 competitions.
Competitions4
Scoring / Clean Sheet Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Super League | |||
| Goals / Match | 2.17 | 2.43 | 1.93 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.72 | 1.79 | 1.67 |
| Failed To Score % | 13.8% | 14.3% | 13.3% |
| Clean Sheet % | 13.8% | 14.3% | 13.3% |
| AFC Champions League Two | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| FA Cup | |||
| Goals / Match | 3.00 | 4.00 | 2.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Friendlies Clubs | |||
| Goals / Match | 0.80 | 0.00 | 1.33 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.67 |
| Failed To Score % | 40.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 40.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |


