Clyde

Club

Clyde 2025/26 Team Stats Basic Records

ScotlandLeague Two

Team Stats Summary

2025/26

Clyde's team stats for 2025/26 cover 6 competitions.

Competitions6

Basic Records

Basic Records
MetricTHA
League Two
Wins1438.9%950.0%527.8%
Draws1438.9%633.3%844.4%
Losses822.2%316.7%527.8%
Goal Diff17125
Points563323
League One
Wins125.0%150.0%00.0%
Draws250.0%150.0%150.0%
Losses125.0%00.0%150.0%
Goal Diff12-1
Points541
FA Cup
Wins00.0%00.0%0
Draws00.0%00.0%0
Losses1100.0%1100.0%0
Goal Diff-1-10
Points000
Challenge Cup
Wins342.9%375.0%00.0%
Draws114.3%00.0%133.3%
Losses342.9%125.0%266.7%
Goal Diff14-3
Points1091
League Cup
Wins250.0%150.0%150.0%
Draws00.0%00.0%00.0%
Losses250.0%150.0%150.0%
Goal Diff-20-2
Points633
Friendlies Clubs
Wins00.0%000.0%
Draws00.0%000.0%
Losses1100.0%01100.0%
Goal Diff-20-2
Points000