U. Catolica

Club

U. Catolica 2026 Team Stats

ChilePrimera División

Team Stats Summary

2026

U. Catolica's team stats for 2026 cover 5 competitions.

Competitions5

Basic Records

Basic Records
MetricTHA
Primera División
Wins1453.8%753.8%753.8%
Draws415.4%323.1%17.7%
Losses830.8%323.1%538.5%
Goal Diff16142
Points462422
CONMEBOL Libertadores
Wins450.0%125.0%375.0%
Draws225.0%125.0%125.0%
Losses225.0%250.0%00.0%
Goal Diff1-23
Points14410
Copa Chile
Wins562.5%375.0%250.0%
Draws225.0%125.0%125.0%
Losses112.5%00.0%125.0%
Goal Diff541
Points17107
Super Cup
Wins150.0%00.0%1100.0%
Draws00.0%00.0%00.0%
Losses150.0%1100.0%00.0%
Goal Diff1-12
Points303
Copa De La Liga
Wins240.0%150.0%133.3%
Draws240.0%150.0%133.3%
Losses120.0%00.0%133.3%
Goal Diff211
Points844