Scoring / Clean Sheet Records Summary
2025/26
JS Kabylie's Scoring / Clean Sheet Records for 2025/26 covers 3 competitions.
Competitions3
Scoring / Clean Sheet Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ligue 1 | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.33 | 1.67 | 1.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.03 | 1.00 | 1.07 |
| Failed To Score % | 23.3% | 20.0% | 26.7% |
| Clean Sheet % | 23.3% | 26.7% | 20.0% |
| CAF Champions League | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.30 | 1.40 | 1.20 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.90 | 0.20 | 1.60 |
| Failed To Score % | 50.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 60.0% | 80.0% | 40.0% |
| Coupe Nationale | |||
| Goals / Match | 3.50 | 7.00 | 0.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |


