Nantes

Club

Nantes 2022/23 Team Stats Basic Records

FranceLigue 1

Team Stats Summary

2022/23

Nantes's team stats for 2022/23 cover 5 competitions.

Competitions5

Basic Records

Basic Records
MetricTHA
Ligue 1
Wins718.4%526.3%210.5%
Draws1539.5%842.1%736.8%
Losses1642.1%631.6%1052.6%
Goal Diff-18-6-12
Points362313
UEFA Europa League
Wins337.5%250.0%125.0%
Draws112.5%00.0%125.0%
Losses450.0%250.0%250.0%
Goal Diff-8-5-3
Points1064
Coupe de France
Wins350.0%266.7%133.3%
Draws233.3%00.0%266.7%
Losses116.7%133.3%00.0%
Goal Diff0-22
Points1165
Trophée des Champions
Wins00.0%000.0%
Draws00.0%000.0%
Losses1100.0%01100.0%
Goal Diff-40-4
Points000
Friendlies Clubs
Wins233.3%125.0%150.0%
Draws116.7%125.0%00.0%
Losses350.0%250.0%150.0%
Goal Diff101
Points743