Rennes

Club

Rennes 2020/21 Player Stats

FranceLigue 1

Player Stats Summary

The player stats cover 32 players. S. Guirassy leads the team in shots with 55.

Minutes LeaderH. Traoré 3,638 min
G+A LeaderM. Terrier 16
Goals LeaderS. Guirassy 13
Assists LeaderM. Terrier 7

Key Players

Key Players
PlayerAppsMinGoalsAssistsShotsPassesTackles
H. TraoréMali flagDF423,63811182,33362
N. AguerdMorocco flagDF403,48631272,94740
S. NzonziFrance flagMF393,33711163,22837
D. Da SilvaFrance flagDF373,27940222,41925
B. BourigeaudFrance flagMF433,02366511,97249
J. DokuBelgium flagFW372,81424301,08249
E. CamavingaFrance flagMF392,73912261,751103
M. TerrierFrance flagFW382,727973984338
A. GomisSenegal flagGK272,4300006971
A. TruffertFrance flagDF342,20013151,20147
S. GuirassyGuinea flagFW322,153131555785
R. SalinFrance flagGK171,5350005100
F. TaitFrance flagMF271,415132080326
F. MaouassaFrance flagDF261,334012267726
C. GrenierFrance flagMF281,300432195828
G. NyamsiFrance flagDF171,149101086025
R. Del CastilloFrance flagMF31827051441335
A. HunouFrance flagMF2474340202216
B. SoppyFrance flagDF1272300336921
J. MartinFrance flagMF1465100151515
Dalbert HenriqueBrazil flagDF186080143339
M. NiangSenegal flagFW125261012944
J. Léa SilikiCameroon flagMF124870062269
Y. GbohoFrance flagFW1543600515310
RaphinhaBrazil flagFW64071281045
S. BoeyFrance flagDF2125000643
D. RuganiItaly flagDF2107001680
É. MendySenegal flagGK1900003410
G. RutterFrance flagFW566104204
L. UgochukwuFrance flagMF364001383
A. DioufFrance flagMF11100010
M. AblineFrance flagFW1100010