Santa Clara

Club

Santa Clara 2025/26 Team Stats Basic Records

PortugalPrimeira Liga

Team Stats Summary

2025/26

Santa Clara's team stats for 2025/26 cover 5 competitions.

Competitions5

Basic Records

Basic Records
MetricTHA
Primeira Liga
Wins926.5%741.2%211.8%
Draws926.5%211.8%741.2%
Losses1647.1%847.1%847.1%
Goal Diff-90-9
Points362313
Taça de Portugal
Wins266.7%150.0%1100.0%
Draws00.0%00.0%00.0%
Losses133.3%150.0%00.0%
Goal Diff321
Points633
Taça da Liga
Wins00.0%000.0%
Draws00.0%000.0%
Losses1100.0%01100.0%
Goal Diff-50-5
Points000
Friendlies Clubs
Wins00.0%000.0%
Draws1100.0%01100.0%
Losses00.0%000.0%
Goal Diff000
Points101
UEFA Europa Conference League
Wins233.3%133.3%133.3%
Draws233.3%133.3%133.3%
Losses233.3%133.3%133.3%
Goal Diff312
Points844