Slovan Bratislava

Club

Slovan Bratislava 2022/23 Team Stats Basic Records

SlovakiaSuper Liga

Team Stats Summary

2022/23

Slovan Bratislava's team stats for 2022/23 cover 6 competitions.

Competitions6

Basic Records

Basic Records
MetricTHA
Super Liga
Wins2165.6%1275.0%956.3%
Draws618.8%212.5%425.0%
Losses515.6%212.5%318.8%
Goal Diff33267
Points693831
UEFA Champions League
Wins250.0%00.0%2100.0%
Draws125.0%150.0%00.0%
Losses125.0%150.0%00.0%
Goal Diff-1-32
Points716
UEFA Europa League
Wins00.0%00.0%00.0%
Draws2100.0%1100.0%1100.0%
Losses00.0%00.0%00.0%
Goal Diff000
Points211
Friendlies Clubs
Wins240.0%0240.0%
Draws240.0%0240.0%
Losses120.0%0120.0%
Goal Diff303
Points808
Cup
Wins562.5%1100.0%457.1%
Draws225.0%00.0%228.6%
Losses112.5%00.0%114.3%
Goal Diff1019
Points17314
UEFA Europa Conference League
Wins440.0%240.0%240.0%
Draws440.0%360.0%120.0%
Losses220.0%00.0%240.0%
Goal Diff220
Points1697