Girona II

Club

Girona II 2020/21 Player Stats

SpainTercera División RFEF - Group 5

Player Stats Summary

The player stats cover 31 players.

Minutes LeaderFerran López 2,236 min
G+A LeaderÁlex Pachón 7
Goals LeaderÁlex Pachón 7

Metric Menu

Key Players

Key Players
PlayerAppsMinGoalsAssistsShotsPassesTackles
Ferran LópezSpain flagDF252,23600000
Jonatan MorillaSpain flagGK242,16000000
Dan CollSpain flagDF242,13310000
Jofre ChertaSpain flagMF221,84010000
Álex PachónSpain flagFW231,81770000
Joel PriegoSpain flagFW251,79640000
Pau RestaSpain flagDF171,45030000
GonpiSpain flagFW221,33530000
Antonio Gamell SieiraSpain flagDF1399800000
Eric MonjonellSpain flagDF1590510000
Adrià GenéSpain flagFW1990120000
Iván AmoedoSpain flagMF1285200000
Suleiman CamaraSpain flagFW2377310000
Ferrán BruguéSpain flagFW1171710000
Pau VictorSpain flagFW1466860000
Ramón TerratsSpain flagMF759510000
Adrián TurmoSpain flagFW1355810000
Arnau MartínezSpain flagDF753410000
Álex SalaSpain flagMF1147800000
Guillem JiménezSpain flagDF941000000
Sergi BenítezSpain flagDF1238620000
Jhoseppy Magalhaes DiasBrazil flagDF534500000
Joel BonaSpain flagDF432800000
D. CamaraMauritania flagFW1027900000
Nil SauretSpain flagMF525600000
JandroSpain flagFW625200000
Kemo CisseSpain flagFW622300000
Jaime GonzálezSpain flagGK218000000
Guillem NaranjoSpain flagFW816810000
Iván ZamoranoSpain flagFW412210000
Gabri MartínezSpain flagFW34500000