Kilmarnock

Club

Kilmarnock 2024/25 Team Stats Basic Records

ScotlandPremiership

Team Stats Summary

2024/25

Kilmarnock's team stats for 2024/25 cover 6 competitions.

Competitions6

Basic Records

Basic Records
MetricTHA
Premiership
Wins1231.6%947.4%315.8%
Draws821.1%526.3%315.8%
Losses1847.4%526.3%1368.4%
Goal Diff-197-26
Points443212
UEFA Europa League
Wins00.0%00.0%00.0%
Draws150.0%1100.0%00.0%
Losses150.0%00.0%1100.0%
Goal Diff-10-1
Points110
FA Cup
Wins00.0%000.0%
Draws00.0%000.0%
Losses1100.0%01100.0%
Goal Diff-10-1
Points000
League Cup
Wins00.0%000.0%
Draws00.0%000.0%
Losses1100.0%01100.0%
Goal Diff-10-1
Points000
Friendlies Clubs
Wins360.0%2100.0%133.3%
Draws00.0%00.0%00.0%
Losses240.0%00.0%266.7%
Goal Diff11101
Points963
UEFA Europa Conference League
Wins125.0%00.0%150.0%
Draws250.0%2100.0%00.0%
Losses125.0%00.0%150.0%
Goal Diff-10-1
Points523