Rudar

Club

Rudar 2020/21 Player Stats

Slovenia2. SNL

Player Stats Summary

The player stats cover 33 players.

Minutes LeaderDavid Kašnik 1,870 min
G+A LeaderN. Koprivnik 4
Goals LeaderN. Koprivnik 4

Key Players

Key Players
PlayerAppsMinGoalsAssistsShotsPassesTackles
David KašnikSlovenia flagDF221,87020000
N. KoprivnikSlovenia flagMF221,64640000
Gašper HrovatSlovenia flagMF211,58110000
G. JovanSlovenia flagDF191,49800000
S. JovanovićSlovenia flagMF201,45440000
Leon ČrnčičSlovenia flagFW171,21300000
A. HalilovićBosnia flagDF171,14900000
Mateo PanadićCroatia flagFW181,07710000
T. ŽurgaSlovenia flagFW2299930000
Kristijan BaričSlovenia flagDF1088100000
Damjan TrifkovičSlovenia flagMF981010000
Alen MartinovičSlovenia flagDF1778100000
Milos JovičićSerbia flagFW1376830000
A. VošnjakSlovenia flagMF869910000
B. BekjiriAlbania flagMF1069710000
D. TubićSlovenia flagFW864700000
Ž. OvsenekSlovenia flagMF858510000
T. StopajnikSlovenia flagGK654000000
A. VošnjakSlovenia flagMF1550730000
N. PušnikSlovenia flagMF1050300000
Luka LovenjakSlovenia flagMF649500000
A. HočevarSlovenia flagDF747610000
Matej RadanSlovenia flagGK545000000
K. SekulićSlovenia flagGK545000000
K. MihelakSlovenia flagGK545000000
T. TurinekSlovenia flagDF1131500000
Pavel VižintinSlovenia flagMF530300000
N. DaničićSlovenia flagGK327000000
M. ŠošteričSlovenia flagDF424300000
Jaka BokšanSlovenia flagDF824000000
Dem PljavaSlovenia flagFW26500000
Sanjin LelićBosnia flagMF25210000
F. BambaGuinea flagMF15100000