Team Stats Summary
2024/25
FC Sochi's team stats for 2024/25 cover 4 competitions.
Competitions4
Basic Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| First League | |||
| Wins | 1647.1% | 1164.7% | 529.4% |
| Draws | 926.5% | 317.6% | 635.3% |
| Losses | 926.5% | 317.6% | 635.3% |
| Goal Diff | 21 | 23 | -2 |
| Points | 57 | 36 | 21 |
| Premier League | |||
| Wins | 150.0% | 00.0% | 1100.0% |
| Draws | 00.0% | 00.0% | 00.0% |
| Losses | 150.0% | 1100.0% | 00.0% |
| Goal Diff | 1 | -1 | 2 |
| Points | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| Cup | |||
| Wins | 250.0% | 133.3% | 1100.0% |
| Draws | 250.0% | 266.7% | 00.0% |
| Losses | 00.0% | 00.0% | 00.0% |
| Goal Diff | 7 | 2 | 5 |
| Points | 8 | 5 | 3 |
| Friendlies Clubs | |||
| Wins | 436.4% | 337.5% | 133.3% |
| Draws | 436.4% | 337.5% | 133.3% |
| Losses | 327.3% | 225.0% | 133.3% |
| Goal Diff | 2 | 4 | -2 |
| Points | 16 | 12 | 4 |


