Scoring / Clean Sheet Records Summary
2020/21
Slavia Praha's Scoring / Clean Sheet Records for 2020/21 covers 5 competitions.
Competitions5
Scoring / Clean Sheet Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Czech Liga | |||
| Goals / Match | 2.50 | 2.65 | 2.35 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.59 | 0.53 | 0.65 |
| Failed To Score % | 5.9% | 0.0% | 11.8% |
| Clean Sheet % | 52.9% | 47.1% | 58.8% |
| UEFA Champions League | |||
| Goals / Match | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 2.00 | 0.00 | 4.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| UEFA Europa League | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.42 | 1.33 | 1.50 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.33 | 1.17 | 1.50 |
| Failed To Score % | 25.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% |
| Clean Sheet % | 41.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| Cup | |||
| Goals / Match | 4.20 | 7.00 | 2.33 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.80 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 60.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Friendlies Clubs | |||
| Goals / Match | 4.00 | 4.00 | - |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.50 | 0.50 | - |
| Failed To Score % | 0.0% | 0.0% | - |
| Clean Sheet % | 50.0% | 50.0% | - |


