Hapoel Beer Sheva

Club

Hapoel Beer Sheva 2026/27 Team Stats Basic Records

IsraelLigat Ha'al

Team Stats Summary

2026/27

Hapoel Beer Sheva's team stats for 2026/27 cover 6 competitions.

Competitions6

Basic Records

Basic Records
MetricTHA
Ligat Ha'al
Wins675.0%250.0%4100.0%
Draws112.5%125.0%00.0%
Losses112.5%125.0%00.0%
Goal Diff7-18
Points19712
UEFA Champions League
Wins466.7%3100.0%133.3%
Draws00.0%00.0%00.0%
Losses233.3%00.0%266.7%
Goal Diff24-2
Points1293
UEFA Europa League
Wins00.0%00.0%00.0%
Draws133.3%1100.0%00.0%
Losses266.7%00.0%2100.0%
Goal Diff-50-5
Points110
Toto Cup Ligat Al
Wins00.0%000.0%
Draws00.0%000.0%
Losses1100.0%01100.0%
Goal Diff-40-4
Points000
Super Cup
Wins000
Draws000
Losses000
Goal Diff000
Points000
Friendlies Clubs
Wins150.0%0150.0%
Draws150.0%0150.0%
Losses00.0%000.0%
Goal Diff101
Points404