Scoring / Clean Sheet Records Summary
2020/21
U Craiova 1948's Scoring / Clean Sheet Records for 2020/21 covers 5 competitions.
Competitions5
Scoring / Clean Sheet Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Liga III - Serie 10 | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.56 | 1.67 | 1.44 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.50 | 1.11 | 1.89 |
| Failed To Score % | 22.2% | 33.3% | 11.1% |
| Clean Sheet % | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% |
| Liga II | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.48 | 1.57 | 1.40 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.76 | 0.57 | 0.93 |
| Failed To Score % | 31.0% | 28.6% | 33.3% |
| Clean Sheet % | 48.3% | 57.1% | 40.0% |
| Liga III - Serie 1 | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.56 | 1.67 | 1.44 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.50 | 1.11 | 1.89 |
| Failed To Score % | 22.2% | 33.3% | 11.1% |
| Clean Sheet % | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% |
| Cupa României | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.50 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 2.75 | 2.00 | 3.50 |
| Failed To Score % | 25.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 25.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Friendlies Clubs | |||
| Goals / Match | 4.00 | - | 4.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.00 | - | 0.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 100.0% | - | 100.0% |


