Porto Vitória

Club

Porto Vitória 2026 Team Stats Basic Records

BrazilCapixaba

Team Stats Summary

2026

Porto Vitória's team stats for 2026 cover 4 competitions.

Competitions4

Basic Records

Basic Records
MetricTHA
Capixaba
Wins640.0%337.5%342.9%
Draws533.3%337.5%228.6%
Losses426.7%225.0%228.6%
Goal Diff505
Points231211
Copa Do Brasil
Wins00.0%000.0%
Draws00.0%000.0%
Losses1100.0%01100.0%
Goal Diff-30-3
Points000
Copa Espírito Santo
Wins555.6%360.0%250.0%
Draws222.2%120.0%125.0%
Losses222.2%120.0%125.0%
Goal Diff871
Points17107
Copa Centro-Oeste
Wins240.0%133.3%150.0%
Draws120.0%133.3%00.0%
Losses240.0%133.3%150.0%
Goal Diff-10-1
Points743