HNK Rijeka

Club

HNK Rijeka 2025/26 Team Stats Basic Records

CroatiaHNL

Team Stats Summary

2025/26

HNK Rijeka's team stats for 2025/26 cover 6 competitions.

Competitions6

Basic Records

Basic Records
MetricTHA
HNL
Wins1438.9%950.0%527.8%
Draws1130.6%527.8%633.3%
Losses1130.6%422.2%738.9%
Goal Diff1314-1
Points533221
UEFA Champions League
Wins00.0%00.0%00.0%
Draws150.0%1100.0%00.0%
Losses150.0%00.0%1100.0%
Goal Diff-20-2
Points110
UEFA Europa League
Wins250.0%150.0%150.0%
Draws00.0%00.0%00.0%
Losses250.0%150.0%150.0%
Goal Diff-30-3
Points633
Cup
Wins480.0%2100.0%266.7%
Draws00.0%00.0%00.0%
Losses120.0%00.0%133.3%
Goal Diff835
Points1266
Friendlies Clubs
Wins233.3%240.0%00.0%
Draws116.7%120.0%00.0%
Losses350.0%240.0%1100.0%
Goal Diff-11-2
Points770
UEFA Europa Conference League
Wins440.0%360.0%120.0%
Draws440.0%120.0%360.0%
Losses220.0%120.0%120.0%
Goal Diff550
Points16106