Raith Rovers

Club

Raith Rovers 2023/24 Team Stats Basic Records

ScotlandChampionship

Team Stats Summary

2023/24

Raith Rovers's team stats for 2023/24 cover 6 competitions.

Competitions6

Basic Records

Basic Records
MetricTHA
Championship
Wins2055.6%950.0%1161.1%
Draws925.0%633.3%316.7%
Losses719.4%316.7%422.2%
Goal Diff16106
Points693336
Premiership
Wins125.0%00.0%150.0%
Draws00.0%00.0%00.0%
Losses375.0%2100.0%150.0%
Goal Diff-5-2-3
Points303
FA Cup
Wins150.0%0150.0%
Draws00.0%000.0%
Losses150.0%0150.0%
Goal Diff202
Points303
Challenge Cup
Wins375.0%266.7%1100.0%
Draws00.0%00.0%00.0%
Losses125.0%133.3%00.0%
Goal Diff743
Points963
League Cup
Wins240.0%150.0%133.3%
Draws240.0%150.0%133.3%
Losses120.0%00.0%133.3%
Goal Diff220
Points844
Friendlies Clubs
Wins375.0%0375.0%
Draws125.0%0125.0%
Losses00.0%000.0%
Goal Diff707
Points10010