Team Stats Summary
2024
Real Noroeste's team stats for 2024 cover 5 competitions.
Competitions5
Basic Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Serie D | |||
| Wins | 531.3% | 450.0% | 112.5% |
| Draws | 637.5% | 225.0% | 450.0% |
| Losses | 531.3% | 225.0% | 337.5% |
| Goal Diff | -1 | 4 | -5 |
| Points | 21 | 14 | 7 |
| Capixaba | |||
| Wins | 545.5% | 233.3% | 360.0% |
| Draws | 327.3% | 233.3% | 120.0% |
| Losses | 327.3% | 233.3% | 120.0% |
| Goal Diff | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| Points | 18 | 8 | 10 |
| Copa Do Brasil | |||
| Wins | 00.0% | 00.0% | 0 |
| Draws | 00.0% | 00.0% | 0 |
| Losses | 1100.0% | 1100.0% | 0 |
| Goal Diff | -3 | -3 | 0 |
| Points | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Copa Verde | |||
| Wins | 00.0% | 00.0% | 0 |
| Draws | 00.0% | 00.0% | 0 |
| Losses | 1100.0% | 1100.0% | 0 |
| Goal Diff | -1 | -1 | 0 |
| Points | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Copa Espírito Santo | |||
| Wins | 637.5% | 337.5% | 337.5% |
| Draws | 425.0% | 225.0% | 225.0% |
| Losses | 637.5% | 337.5% | 337.5% |
| Goal Diff | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Points | 22 | 11 | 11 |


