Scoring / Clean Sheet Records Summary
2020/21
Manaus FC's Scoring / Clean Sheet Records for 2020/21 covers 4 competitions.
Competitions4
Scoring / Clean Sheet Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Serie C | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.06 | 1.22 | 0.89 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 27.8% | 22.2% | 33.3% |
| Clean Sheet % | 16.7% | 22.2% | 11.1% |
| Amazonense | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.83 | 1.67 | 2.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| Failed To Score % | 8.3% | 0.0% | 16.7% |
| Clean Sheet % | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Copa Do Brasil | |||
| Goals / Match | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Copa Verde | |||
| Goals / Match | 2.67 | 2.33 | 3.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.67 | 0.67 | 2.67 |
| Failed To Score % | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 16.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |


