Team Stats Summary
2021/22
Lithuania's team stats for 2021/22 cover 5 competitions.
Competitions5
Basic Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| World Cup - Qualification Europe | |||
| Wins | 112.5% | 125.0% | 00.0% |
| Draws | 00.0% | 00.0% | 00.0% |
| Losses | 787.5% | 375.0% | 4100.0% |
| Goal Diff | -15 | -7 | -8 |
| Points | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Euro Championship | |||
| Wins | 00.0% | 00.0% | 00.0% |
| Draws | 112.5% | 125.0% | 00.0% |
| Losses | 787.5% | 375.0% | 4100.0% |
| Goal Diff | -20 | -8 | -12 |
| Points | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| UEFA Nations League | |||
| Wins | 233.3% | 00.0% | 266.7% |
| Draws | 233.3% | 266.7% | 00.0% |
| Losses | 233.3% | 133.3% | 133.3% |
| Goal Diff | -2 | -2 | 0 |
| Points | 8 | 2 | 6 |
| Friendlies | |||
| Wins | 2100.0% | 1100.0% | 1100.0% |
| Draws | 00.0% | 00.0% | 00.0% |
| Losses | 00.0% | 00.0% | 00.0% |
| Goal Diff | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Points | 6 | 3 | 3 |
| Baltic Cup | |||
| Wins | 00.0% | 00.0% | 00.0% |
| Draws | 00.0% | 00.0% | 00.0% |
| Losses | 2100.0% | 1100.0% | 1100.0% |
| Goal Diff | -3 | -1 | -2 |
| Points | 0 | 0 | 0 |


