Team Stats Summary
2024
Flamengo U20's team stats for 2024 cover 6 competitions.
Competitions6
Basic Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Carioca U20 | |||
| Wins | 1058.8% | 555.6% | 562.5% |
| Draws | 317.6% | 222.2% | 112.5% |
| Losses | 423.5% | 222.2% | 225.0% |
| Goal Diff | 18 | 9 | 9 |
| Points | 33 | 17 | 16 |
| CONMEBOL Libertadores U20 | |||
| Wins | 5100.0% | 1100.0% | 4100.0% |
| Draws | 00.0% | 00.0% | 00.0% |
| Losses | 00.0% | 00.0% | 00.0% |
| Goal Diff | 7 | 1 | 6 |
| Points | 15 | 3 | 12 |
| Copa do Brasil U20 | |||
| Wins | 133.3% | 150.0% | 00.0% |
| Draws | 133.3% | 150.0% | 00.0% |
| Losses | 133.3% | 00.0% | 1100.0% |
| Goal Diff | 5 | 7 | -2 |
| Points | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| São Paulo Youth Cup | |||
| Wins | 675.0% | 360.0% | 3100.0% |
| Draws | 112.5% | 120.0% | 00.0% |
| Losses | 112.5% | 120.0% | 00.0% |
| Goal Diff | 7 | 3 | 4 |
| Points | 19 | 10 | 9 |
| Brasileiro U20 A | |||
| Wins | 1260.0% | 545.5% | 777.8% |
| Draws | 210.0% | 218.2% | 00.0% |
| Losses | 630.0% | 436.4% | 222.2% |
| Goal Diff | 9 | 0 | 9 |
| Points | 38 | 17 | 21 |
| Copa Rio U20 | |||
| Wins | 444.4% | 240.0% | 250.0% |
| Draws | 111.1% | 120.0% | 00.0% |
| Losses | 444.4% | 240.0% | 250.0% |
| Goal Diff | 0 | 3 | -3 |
| Points | 13 | 7 | 6 |


