Scoring / Clean Sheet Records Summary
2020
KR Reykjavik's Scoring / Clean Sheet Records for 2020 covers 7 competitions.
Competitions7
Scoring / Clean Sheet Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Úrvalsdeild | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.76 | 1.90 | 1.57 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.24 | 1.90 | 0.29 |
| Failed To Score % | 11.8% | 10.0% | 14.3% |
| Clean Sheet % | 35.3% | 10.0% | 71.4% |
| UEFA Champions League | |||
| Goals / Match | 0.00 | - | 0.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 6.00 | - | 6.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 100.0% | - | 100.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| UEFA Europa League | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.00 | - | 1.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 2.00 | - | 2.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| Cup | |||
| Goals / Match | 4.67 | 2.00 | 6.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.50 |
| Failed To Score % | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| League Cup | |||
| Goals / Match | 4.50 | 4.00 | 4.67 |
| Goals Against / Match | 2.00 | 3.00 | 1.67 |
| Failed To Score % | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Super Cup | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.00 | 1.00 | - |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.00 | 0.00 | - |
| Failed To Score % | 0.0% | 0.0% | - |
| Clean Sheet % | 100.0% | 100.0% | - |
| Friendlies Clubs | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.25 | 0.50 | 2.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 2.50 | 2.00 | 3.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |


