Spartak Trnava

Club

Spartak Trnava 2023/24 Team Stats Basic Records

SlovakiaSuper Liga

Team Stats Summary

2023/24

Spartak Trnava's team stats for 2023/24 cover 5 competitions.

Competitions5

Basic Records

Basic Records
MetricTHA
Super Liga
Wins1856.3%1062.5%850.0%
Draws39.4%16.3%212.5%
Losses1134.4%531.3%637.5%
Goal Diff18153
Points573126
Friendlies Clubs
Wins342.9%250.0%133.3%
Draws114.3%125.0%00.0%
Losses342.9%125.0%266.7%
Goal Diff25-3
Points1073
Cup
Wins675.0%1100.0%571.4%
Draws112.5%00.0%114.3%
Losses112.5%00.0%114.3%
Goal Diff13112
Points19316
UEFA Europa Conference League
Wins325.0%233.3%116.7%
Draws325.0%116.7%233.3%
Losses650.0%350.0%350.0%
Goal Diff-71-8
Points1275
Tipsport Malta Cup
Wins133.3%150.0%00.0%
Draws133.3%150.0%00.0%
Losses133.3%00.0%1100.0%
Goal Diff-21-3
Points440