Scoring / Clean Sheet Records Summary
2020/21
Slovan Liberec's Scoring / Clean Sheet Records for 2020/21 covers 4 competitions.
Competitions4
Scoring / Clean Sheet Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Czech Liga | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.29 | 1.59 | 1.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.94 | 0.88 | 1.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 29.4% | 17.6% | 41.2% |
| Clean Sheet % | 38.2% | 35.3% | 41.2% |
| UEFA Europa League | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.33 | 0.50 | 2.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.56 | 0.50 | 2.40 |
| Failed To Score % | 33.3% | 50.0% | 20.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 44.4% | 75.0% | 20.0% |
| Cup | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.33 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.67 | 0.50 | 1.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Friendlies Clubs | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.71 | 2.25 | 1.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.43 | 0.75 | 2.33 |
| Failed To Score % | 14.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| Clean Sheet % | 14.3% | 25.0% | 0.0% |


