Atlético Pantoja

Club

Atlético Pantoja 2021 Player Stats

Dominican-RepublicLiga Mayor

Player Stats Summary

The player stats cover 18 players.

Minutes LeaderCarlos Rossell 180 min
G+A LeaderJosé Luis Díaz Rincón 8
Goals LeaderJosé Luis Díaz Rincón 8
Assists LeaderLeonardo Alexis Ossa López 1

Key Players

Key Players
PlayerAppsMinGoalsAssistsShotsPassesTackles
Carlos RossellDominican-Republic flagDF218000000
Ernesto Chet TrinidadDominican-Republic flagFW218000000
Ronaldo Junior Vásquez HerasmeDominican-Republic flagMF218000000
Miguel Odalis Báez CaminoDominican-Republic flagGK218000000
Leonardo Alexis Ossa LópezColombia flagMF218001000
Francisco Ladislao OrtegaArgentina flagDF618020000
L. CabreraArgentina flagFW317820000
H. MartínezDominican-Republic flagDF214500000
Robert RosadoDominican-Republic flagMF214100000
Guillermo FerrerasDominican-Republic flagDF213600000
L. González-212200000
J. BáezMF27900000
Santiago PazArgentina flagMF14400000
Erick Junior Ozuna LópezDominican-Republic flagFW23900000
Pedro Emil Martinez ToribioDominican-Republic flagDF11400000
Francisco Jimenez AbreDominican-Republic flagMF1200000
T. EtchemaiteFW1010000
José Luis Díaz RincónDF7080000